Ethiopian Freight Forwarders and Shipping Agents Association

Graduates List of FIATA Diploma in International Freight Forwarding 2021

  1. ADDISU GASHAW BERIE
  2. ADEM MUSSA ADEM
  3. ADISU GEBRE
  4. AKLILU SAHLEMARIAM WOLDEYES
  5. ALEBACHEW ASRES ALEMAYEYU
  6. AMANUEL AYELE AWAGO
  7. AMANUEL GIRMA BEDASSO
  8. AMANUEL JEGENA JINORE
  9. AMARE TSEGAYE ALEMU
  10. AMSALU WALELIGN ASEFA
  11. ASEGID CHUKALA
  12. ASFAW TADESSE KEBEDE
  13. ASHENAFI MOGES GEBRETSADIK
  14. ASHENAFI WELDESLASSIE TEARE
  15. ASHENAFI WELDETEKLE FISEHATSION
  16. ASTER ZENEBE
  17. ATALEY TAFETE ANLEY
  18. ATALO KUBI NGATU
  19. BELSTIE GETIE MENGIST
  20. BERHAN KAHSAY
  21. BETELHEME HABTEYOHANNESE ALITO
  22. BETHELEHEM NEKAEYESUS
  23. BETHLEHEM MINAYE MENGISTU
  24. BIRHANU ASEFA GEBGREHIWOT
  25. BIRUK BEKELE
  26. BIRUK HAILEMARIAM GEBEYEHU
  27. BIRUK HAILEMICHAEL H/MARIAM
  28. BISRAT FEKADE LAIKE
  29. BISRAT TEKLU HAILEMICHAEL
  30. BROOK GETU
  31. DAGMAWI ADMASU ABEBE
  32. DAGMAWIT MULUGETA LEGESSSE
  33. DANIEL BEKELE HABTE
  34. DEMIS ABEBE AYENE
  35. DENBERU YIRGA YITAYEW
  36. DEREJAW GASHAW MENGESHA
  37. DESSIE AMARE MESFEN
  38. ELIAS BOGALE ERKO
  39. ELIAS KEBEDE KASSA
  40. ELIZABETH BELAY YISMAW
  41. ELIZABETH DAMTE TESAMA
  42. EMEWEDESH AMARE
  43. ENDALE GETAHUN AREDA
  44. ENDESHAW MARU BISHAW
  45. EPHREM HAILU BIRRU
  46. ERMIAS GETATCHEW WOLDE
  47. ERMIAS WEDAJE FISSEHA
  48. ESETEGABRIEL TEKLU
  49. EYERUSALEM GIRUM
  50. EYOB ADEGE
  51. FASIKA TADESSE
  52. FASIKA TESFAYE EMRU
  53. FEKADU BEKELE KETEMAA
  54. FIREHIWOT BIRELEW DEMELEW
  55. FNOTETEBEB BIRHANU AYALEW
  56. FRAOL TERESSA
  57. GETAHUN TILAHUN ABEBE
  58. GETANEH AREGA BEKELE
  59. GETANEH BOGALE AYEWHULET
  60. GETNET YENEW FENTA
  61. GIRMA MENGISTU SISAY
  62. GIRUM FELEKE KEBEDE
  63. GOITOM ASFAW BAYU
  64. GUDATU SAMUEL JIRA
  65. HABETEMARIAM YOSEPH AHMED
  66. HAGOS REDAE AMBAYE
  67. HAILU FENTAYE REDA
  68. HANNA TADESSE WENDMAGEGNEHU
  69. HENOK KEBEDE MEBRAHTU
  70. HILINA ZEGEYE MELESE
  71. HULUBANTE MISGAN GEBEYEHU
  72. ISAYAS DAGNACHEW METAFERIA
  73. KALKIDAN GETACHEW ASRES
  74. KALKIDAN JEMAL
  75. KASAHUN WAYESSA MISGANAW
  76. KEDIR ABDU SALIH
  77. LEMMA ADMASSU MEAZA
  78. MAHLET MOGES HAILU
  79. MAHLET TEFERA GETACHEW
  80. MARTHA MEKONNEN
  81. MASTEWAL DAGNE AYELE
  82. MASTEWAL NEBIYU ABIYE
  83. MELEKIE ABADIR GEBYAW
  84. MELESE BEKURESILASSIE
  85. MELKAMU SERA ACHENEF
  86. MENILIK BIRRU AWEKE
  87. MENWER MUSTEFA BESHIR
  88. MERON TAFESSE DEMISSIE
  89. MESERET FISSEHA DEGU
  90. MICHEAL BEKELE
  91. MISGANAW MEKONNEN
  92. MISIKER DAGNACHEW
  93. MOHAMMED AHMED SHERIEF
  94. MOHAMMED DAWUD YIMER
  95. MULATU MEKONNEN ABEBE
  96. MULUGETA ZENEBE ASFAW
  97. MULUKEN DESALEGN SHALEMU
  98. MULUKEN EMIRU WOLDE
  99. MULUSHEWA BANTEYWALU W/ARGAY
  100. NATNEAL DEBEBE
  101. NEMOMSA MERGO
  102. NETSANET YIMENU ADEBA
  103. NIGUSSIE LIJALEM GARED
  104. NIGUSSIE MEKETE AYENEW
  105. OLIYAD EBBA GURMU
  106. OMER AHMED ABOB
  107. RAHEL KIBRET DEJENE
  108. REDIET TAMIRU GEBRE
  109. REDIET TEKEZESHOA AYTENSEFU
  110. REDIET WONDWOSEN
  111. SAMRAWIT AMDEWORK
  112. SAMSON H/MICHAEL TSEHAY
  113. SAMUEL TEKLAY
  114. SEID ASSEFA ESHETIE
  115. SELAM ABEBE MASRESHA
  116. SINAFIKISH DEBEBE MENGESHA
  117. SINSHAW DEMEKE GOBIR
  118. SINTIE TADESSE TAYE
  119. SOLOMON TESEMA ABORETUGNE
  120. SOLOMON TILAHUN
  121. SOLOMON WOLDU HAGOS
  122. TADDELE WALLE NEGUSSIE
  123. TADESSE ZEWDU ZEGEYE
  124. TAMIRU GENENE BEYENE
  125. TARIKU SHIFERAW ABATENEH
  126. TARIKU TURI
  127. TEKESTE HAILESELASSIE GEBREMICHAEL
  128. TEKLIT MEHARI REDAEI
  129. TEMESGEN TEKLAY GEBREMICAEL
  130. TESFAYE GELAN GEDA
  131. TEYOBESTA ZEWDU TESHOME
  132. THOMAS G/TSADIK ALEMAYEHU
  133. TIBEBE TADELE BERHANU
  134. TIGIST EMIRIE
  135. TIGISTU YEKOYE NAKACHEW
  136. TILAHUN YOSEPH BAHIRU
  137. TOMAS ETAA BEDASSA
  138. TSEGANEH WOLDE HAILE
  139. TSEGAYE ZELEKE DEMSSIE
  140. TSIGE FITSUM GEBRESILASSIE
  141. TSION KETEMA BULO
  142. WONGEL PETROS ABO
  143. WUBIYE SHIFERAW G/MEDHIN
  144. YAFET KAHSAY GEBRESILASSIE
  145. YAKOB G/EGZHABHER ABRHA
  146. YARED WORKU GIZAW
  147. YENEHUN AYAL WUBE
  148. YESHUMNESH DAGNACHEW
  149. YIBELTAL KIBRET TESHOME
  150. YIDESET KETEMA GURUMU
  151. YIHUN ZELEKE DESTA
  152. YIMENU BAWEKE ALEMU
  153. YIMIMA BAHIRU
  154. YISAKOR TEDLA TILAHUN
  155. YOHANNES LEGESSE SEYOUM
  156. YONAS GEREMEW FEKEDE
  157. YOSEF TESFAYE
  158. ZYIN ASMARE AZALE

Share on

Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Telegram
WhatsApp
Email

More Updates